Directory

Doctor's Name Speciality Secretary Telephone
Agha Dr Amar Agha Endocrinologist Anne 8572979
Ajmal Mr Nadeem Ajmal Plastic Surgeon Jackie 6459621
Allen Mr Mike Allen Breast/Vascular & General Surgn Hazel 6459620
Blood Tests Blood Tests Blood Tests 018360038
Bolger Prof Ciaran Bolger Neurosurgeon Angela 8368847
Breathnach Dr Oscar Breathnach Medical Oncologist Eileen 8575880
Broe Mr Patrick J Broe General Surgeon Siobhan 8373646
Burke Mr John Burke General & Colorectal 6854121
Byrne Mr Paul Byrne Obstet'/Gynae' Claire 8367616
Conlon Prof Peter Conlon Nephrologist Mary/Edel 8379311
Costello Dr Richard Costello Respiratory/Genl' Physician Maureen 8093762
Costelloe Dr Lisa Costelloe Neurologist Jenny 089 4907866
Creagh Mr Tom Creagh Urologist/Transplant Surgn Angela 8379350
Daly Dr Robert Daly Psychiatrist Cecilia 7978761
Deasy Mr Joseph Deasy Genl/Colorectal Surgn Nuala 8369167
Delanty Dr Norman Delanty Neurologist Christine/Frieda 8573100
Dept Of Radiology Dept of Radiology Dept Of Radiology 018375372
Donegan Dr Ciaran Donegan Geriatrician/Gen' Medicine Sinead 8570662
Donnelly Mr Michael Donnelly Orthopaedics Jenny 01 5262380
Foley Prof David Foley Cardiologist Joan 8576797
Gaffney Dr Robert Gaffney ENT Margaret 8571998
Gaughan Mr Barry Gaughan Obstet'/Gynae' Helen 8367610
Gleeson Mr Aidan Gleeson Accid'/Emerg' Medicine Moira 8375007
Grogan Dr Liam Grogan Medical Oncologist Laura 8377547
Gumbrielle Dr Tom Gumbrielle Cardiologist Liz 8360332
Hardiman Dr Orla Hardiman Neurologist Christine/Frieda 8376528
Harewood Dr Gavin Harewood Gastroenterologist Moira 8375007
Healy Prof Dan Healy Neurologist Jane 01 8571995
Hill Prof Arnold Hill Breast/General Teresa 8093760
Howard Dr Donough Howard Rheumatologist Rachel 01 6459595
Javadpour Mr M Javadpour Neurosurgeon Catherine 8376727
Keaveny Dr Josh Keaveny Pain Aideen 8571203
Kneafsey Mr Brian Kneafsey Plastic Mary 8571384
Lacy Mr Peter Lacy ENT Suzanne 6459600
Leahy Prof Austin Leahy General/Vascular Maria 8093754
Magee Dr Colm Magee Nephrologist 083-3794565
McAdam Dr Brendan McAdam Cardiologist Mary 8573721
McConkey Prof Samuel McConkey Tropical/Inf' Dis'/Genl Med' Eileen 8575880
McConn Walsh Prof Rory McConn Walsh Otolaryngologist/Neuro-Otologist Susan 8373868
McElvaney Prof Gerry McElvaney Respiratory/Genl' Physician Kelley 8093764
McNamara Miss Deborah McNamara Genl/Colorectal Joan 8574885
Mohan Mr P Mohan Urologist/Transplant Catherine 8350651
Molloy Dr Fiona Molloy Neurophysiologist Cecilia 0894975401
Moneley Mr Daragh Moneley General/Vascular Jane 087 6153372
Moore Dr Alan Moore Geriatrician Sinead 085 8755434
Morgan Dr Ross Morgan Respiratory/Genl' Physician Lucia 8511938
Mullins Dr Gerard Mullins Neurophysiologist Cecilia 0894975401
Murphy Dr Gillian Murphy Dermatologist Breda 8375058
Murphy Dr Philip Murphy Haematologist Breda 8576717
Murray Prof Frank Murray Gastroenterologist Valerie 8375155
Naughton Mr Peter Naughton General/Vascular Deirdre 8093816/0877825938
O'Brien Mr David O'Brien Neurosurgeon Chris 01 8529318
O'Brien Mr Donncha F O'Brien Neurosurgeon Eileen 6459623
O'Connell Dr Paul O'Connell Rheumatologist Breda 8376381
O'Neill Prof Shane O'Neill Respiratory/Genl' Physician Roisin 8373430
O'Neill Dr Brian O'Neill Medical Radiation Oncologist Barbara 087 2837095
Patchett Dr Stephen Patchett Gastroenterologist Imelda 8377538
Pender Dr Niall Pender Neuropsychologist Suzanne Cleary 0866005074
Phillips Prof Jack Phillips Neurosurgeon Catherine 8376727
Pidgeon Mr Chris Pidgeon Neurosurgeon Audrey 8379299
Pollard Dr Valerie Pollard Pain Carol 8576939
Power Mr Colm Power Breast Surgeon Maree 087 2338235
Power Mr Richard Power Urologist/Transplant Donagh 8374805
Quinn Dr John Quinn Haematologist Breda 8376567
Rawluk Mr Danny Rawluk Neurosurgeon Suzanne 8375648
Robb Mr William Robb General/ Upper GI Surgeon Siobhan 8373646
Sattar Mr Taufig Sattar Neurosurgeon Linda 086-8073646
Sheahan Dr Richard Sheahan Cardiologist Sarah 8574744
Smith Dr Diarmuid Smith Endocrinologist Anne 8572979
Smyth Mr Gordon Smyth Urologist Lisa 01 8379268
Thompson Prof Chris Thompson Endocrinologist Marie 8376532
Williams Prof David Williams Stroke Physician Alice 086 7849908
No rows match the filter...

2 Doctors Reception Scan Waiting Room